首页  > 事前公开
鹿泉区公安局行政执法人员清单
鹿泉区公安局行政执法人员清单
序号 姓名 单  位 警号 职务 执法类别 执法区域
1 温玉祥 鹿泉区公安局 016902 副区长、局长 公安 鹿泉区
2 白毅 鹿泉区公安局 006968 政委 公安 鹿泉区
3 周希江 鹿泉区公安局 010850 副局长 公安 鹿泉区
4 郝利敏 鹿泉区公安局 010979 副局长 公安 鹿泉区
5 冀永获 鹿泉区公安局 010830 大队长 公安 鹿泉区
6 高计强 鹿泉区公安局 010976 副局长 公安 鹿泉区
7 王鹰飞 鹿泉区公安局 010983 副局长 公安 鹿泉区
8 王建堂 鹿泉区公安局 010867 纪检书记 公安 鹿泉区
9 张爱平 鹿泉区公安局 010922 副局长 公安 鹿泉区
10 孙庆军 鹿泉区公安局 010999 大队长 公安 鹿泉区
11 张伟革 鹿泉区公安局 010853 党委委员 公安 鹿泉区
12 张贵玲 鹿泉区公安局 010839 党委委员 公安 鹿泉区
13 朱勇 指挥中心 011011 副主任 公安 鹿泉区
14 曹靖雪 指挥中心 011165 副主任 公安 鹿泉区
15 赵聚平 指挥中心 011630 副主任 公安 鹿泉区
16 郝镇山 指挥中心 011198 科员 公安 鹿泉区
18 李建新 情报中心 011065 主任 公安 鹿泉区
19 杨占英 警务保障室 011074 主任 公安 鹿泉区
20 王树河 警务保障室 011071 副主任 公安 鹿泉区
21 刘立忠 警务保障室 011143 副主任 公安 鹿泉区
22 冯彦会 警务保障室 011095 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
24 王竣 政治处 011172 副主任 公安 鹿泉区
25 刘菲 政治处 011170 副主任 公安 鹿泉区
26 刘琳 政治处 011148 科员 公安 鹿泉区
27 王雨琪 政治处 010872 科员 公安 鹿泉区
28 解军强 纪检监察室 010931 副主任 公安 鹿泉区
29 牛广平 纪检监察室 010870 主任科员 公安 鹿泉区
30 谢积良 纪检监察室 011004 副主任 公安 鹿泉区
31 贾顺忠 纪检监察室 011023 三级警长(原) 公安 鹿泉区
32 解美丽 纪检监察室 010854 一级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
33 徐建青 督察大队 010972 主任科员 公安 鹿泉区
34 张立峰 刑事侦查大队 011009 大队长 公安 鹿泉区
35 孙永利 刑事侦查大队 010871 教导员 公安 鹿泉区
36 姜集良 刑事侦查大队 011043 副大队长 公安 鹿泉区
37 杨金友 刑事侦查大队 010988 副大队长 公安 鹿泉区
38 郄路峰 刑事侦查大队 011045 副大队长 公安 鹿泉区
39 王一 刑事侦查大队重案中队 011173 中队长 公安 鹿泉区
40 高洋 刑事侦查大队重案中队 011190 指导员 公安 鹿泉区
41 刘杰 刑事侦查大队重案中队 011115 副中队长 公安 鹿泉区
42 冯文权 刑事侦查大队重案中队 011052 一级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
43 郭立凯 刑事侦查大队技术中队 011098 中队长 公安 鹿泉区
44 孟鹏 刑事侦查大队技术中队 013348 副中队长 公安 鹿泉区
45 何鹏 刑事侦查大队技术中队 011099 科员 公安 鹿泉区
46 李孟周 刑事侦查大队技术中队 011055 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
47 郭晨阳 刑事侦查大队技术中队 011116 科员 公安 鹿泉区
48 宋永辉 刑事侦查大队综合中队 011019 中队长 公安 鹿泉区
49 于秀庭 刑事侦查大队综合中队 011000 指导员 公安 鹿泉区
50 张茜 刑事侦查大队综合中队 011195 副中队长 公安 鹿泉区
51 郭占福 刑事侦查大队情报中队 011146 中队长 公安 鹿泉区
52 王永 经济犯罪侦察大队 011012 负责人 公安 鹿泉区
53 谢霆 经济犯罪侦察大队 010978 教导员 公安 鹿泉区
54 王永喜 经济犯罪侦察大队 011078 副大队长 公安 鹿泉区
55 杨志勇 经济犯罪侦察大队 011041 指导员 公安 鹿泉区
56 刘会国 经济犯罪侦察大队 010985 科员 公安 鹿泉区
57 于荣宝 经济犯罪侦察大队 010971 科员 公安 鹿泉区
58 郑义 经济犯罪侦察大队 009405 科员 公安 鹿泉区
59 徐凯 刑事侦察大队刑警一中队 011237 中队长 公安 鹿泉区
60 邱宾 刑事侦察大队刑警一中队 011181 副中队长 公安 鹿泉区
61 赵鹤 刑事侦察大队刑警一中队 012386 科员 公安 鹿泉区
62 姚自川 刑事侦察大队刑警一中队 011230 科员 公安 鹿泉区
63 张立奎 刑事侦察大队刑警一中队 011174 科员 公安 鹿泉区
64 李海源 刑事侦察大队刑警一中队 011090 科员 公安 鹿泉区
65 谷彦庚 刑事侦察大队刑警一中队 010956 科员 公安 鹿泉区
66 路光耀 刑事侦察大队刑警一中队 010875 科员 公安 鹿泉区
67 张忠录 刑事侦察大队刑警二中队 011002 负责人 公安 鹿泉区
68 王晋军 刑事侦察大队刑警二中队 010583 副中队长 公安 鹿泉区
69 王勇 刑事侦察大队刑警二中队 011231 科员 公安 鹿泉区
70 史晓伟 刑事侦察大队刑警二中队 011080 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
71 冯战军 刑事侦察大队刑警三中队 011020 中队长 公安 鹿泉区
72 李晓霖 刑事侦察大队刑警三中队 011068 副中队长 公安 鹿泉区
73 李腾 刑事侦察大队刑警三中队 011166 科员 公安 鹿泉区
74 王浩 刑事侦察大队刑警三中队 010992 科员 公安 鹿泉区
75 韩海涛 刑事侦察大队刑警三中队 010928 科员 公安 鹿泉区
76 李刚 刑事侦查大队刑警四中队 011040 中队长 公安 鹿泉区
77 杜凯轩 刑事侦查大队刑警四中队 011232 副中队长 公安 鹿泉区
78 王征 刑事侦查大队刑警四中队 011186 科员 公安 鹿泉区
79 葛鹏 刑事侦查大队刑警四中队 011091 科员 公安 鹿泉区
80 徐亮 刑事侦查大队刑警四中队 011088 科员 公安 鹿泉区
81 孔庆 刑事侦查大队刑警四中队 011081 科员 公安 鹿泉区
82 魏挺 刑事侦查大队刑警五中队 011178 科员 公安 鹿泉区
83 司马力 刑事侦查大队刑警五中队 011105 中队长 公安 鹿泉区
84 张中生 刑事侦查大队刑警五中队 011062 指导员 公安 鹿泉区
85 陈峰 刑事侦查大队刑警五中队 011171 副中队长 公安 鹿泉区
86 王彦军 刑事侦查大队刑警五中队 011038 科员 公安 鹿泉区
88 高永朝 刑事侦查大队刑警六中队 010993 中队长 公安 鹿泉区
89 东爱书 刑事侦查大队刑警六中队 010977 指导员 公安 鹿泉区
90 张吉哲 刑事侦查大队刑警六中队 010876 副中队长 公安 鹿泉区
91 赵颖 刑事侦查大队刑警六中队 011027 科员 公安 鹿泉区
92 王风海 治安管理大队 010833 负责人 公安 鹿泉区
93 王瑞平 治安管理大队 010929 教导员 公安 鹿泉区
94 封彦明 治安管理大队 011151 副大队长 公安 鹿泉区
95 齐光 治安管理大队 011167 副大队长 公安 鹿泉区
96 王尧 治安管理大队 014910 副大队长 公安 鹿泉区
97 崔燕英 治安管理大队 011097 副大队长 公安 鹿泉区
98 高进飞 治安管理大队 010841 副大队长 公安 鹿泉区
99 王博 获鹿镇派出所 011177 副大队长 公安 鹿泉区
100 王彦军 治安管理大队 011142 科员 公安 鹿泉区
101 梁辉 治安管理大队 011060 科员 公安 鹿泉区
102 赵普锋 治安管理大队 011050 副主任科员 公安 鹿泉区
103 吴均强 治安管理大队 011031 科员 公安 鹿泉区
104 郭增云 治安管理大队 011024 副主任科员 公安 鹿泉区
105 王少峰 治安管理大队 011014 科员 公安 鹿泉区
106 张慧敏 治安管理大队 010823 三级警长(原) 公安 鹿泉区
107 王俊珍 出入境管理大队 010831 大队长 公安 鹿泉区
108 高莉娜 出入境管理大队 011158 副大队长 公安 鹿泉区
109 杨涛 出入境管理大队 010880 科员 公安 鹿泉区
110 牛雅希 出入境管理大队 010865 科员 公安 鹿泉区
111 刘玉东 民爆物品管理大队 011028 教导员 公安 鹿泉区
112 郭建涛 民爆物品管理大队 011134 副大队长 公安 鹿泉区
113 王建立 民爆物品管理大队 011075 一级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
114 张立州 巡警特警大队 010873 大队长 公安 鹿泉区
115 孙合良 巡警特警大队 011106 指导员 公安 鹿泉区
116 梁献力 巡警特警大队 011049 副大队长 公安 鹿泉区
117 孙振峰 巡警特警大队 011025 副大队长 公安 鹿泉区
118 王士锋 巡警特警大队 010990 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
120 封立军 获鹿镇派出所 011016 所长 公安 鹿泉区
121 蒲春城 获鹿镇派出所 011100 教导员 公安 鹿泉区
122 韩明全 获鹿镇派出所 010852 副所长 公安 鹿泉区
123 张胜利 获鹿镇派出所 011136 副所长 公安 鹿泉区
124 程龙 获鹿镇派出所 011199 副所长 公安 鹿泉区
125 高永辉 获鹿镇派出所 011015 副所长 公安 鹿泉区
126 王帅 获鹿镇派出所 041453 科员 公安 鹿泉区
127 张杰 获鹿镇派出所 011191 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
128 冯春燕 获鹿镇派出所 011188 科员 公安 鹿泉区
129 薛德政 获鹿镇派出所 011135 科员 公安 鹿泉区
130 史从军 获鹿镇派出所 011035 主任 公安 鹿泉区
131 夏亚军 获鹿镇派出所 011145 主任 公安 鹿泉区
132 刘申平 获鹿镇派出所 011138 主任 公安 鹿泉区
133 赵敬佩 获鹿镇派出所 011085 副主任 公安 鹿泉区
134 赵会霄 获鹿镇派出所 011064 副主任 公安 鹿泉区
135 高月宝 获鹿镇派出所 011079 指导员 公安 鹿泉区
136 胡小飞 获鹿镇派出所 011070 三级警长(原) 公安 鹿泉区
137 于建国 获鹿镇派出所 011047 三级警长(原) 公安 鹿泉区
138 高明生 获鹿镇派出所 010970 三级警长(原) 公安 鹿泉区
139 赵士斌 上庄派出所 010987 所长 公安 鹿泉区
140 苏烁 上庄派出所 011179 指导员 公安 鹿泉区
141 冯晓浩 上庄派出所 011193 副所长 公安 鹿泉区
142 梁浩 上庄派出所 011183 副所长 公安 鹿泉区
143 张永锋 上庄派出所 011137 副主任 公安 鹿泉区
144 沈建刚 上庄派出所 011096 指导员 公安 鹿泉区
145 陈立新 上庄派出所 011087 主任 公安 鹿泉区
146 张晓风 上庄派出所 011061 科员 公安 鹿泉区
147 张静 上庄派出所 011037 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
148 张献勇 上庄派出所 011032 主任科员 公安 鹿泉区
149 刘银忠 上庄派出所 010975 科员 公安 鹿泉区
150 张国志 上庄派出所 010966 三级警长(原) 公安 鹿泉区
152 郑风瑞 上庄派出所 010959 四级警长(原) 公安 鹿泉区
153 董书强 上庄派出所 010955 主任科员 公安 鹿泉区
154 王明奎 铜冶派出所 010964 所长 公安 鹿泉区
155 孟晓星 铜冶派出所 010877 指导员 公安 鹿泉区
156 宗跃朋 铜冶派出所 010832 副所长 公安 鹿泉区
157 梁立斌 铜冶派出所 011104 副所长 公安 鹿泉区
158 常炳金 铜冶派出所 011235 科员 公安 鹿泉区
159 张培 铜冶派出所 011196 科员 公安 鹿泉区
160 聂少卿 铜冶派出所 011120 主任 公安 鹿泉区
161 张少锋 铜冶派出所 011102 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
162 张瞻 高新技术产业园区派出所 011008 所长 公安 鹿泉区
163 贺明军 高新技术产业园区派出所 011003 指导员 公安 鹿泉区
164 谷钊 高新技术产业园区派出所 011175 副所长 公安 鹿泉区
165 高海刚 高新技术产业园区派出所 011118 副所长 公安 鹿泉区
166 陈志强 高新技术产业园区派出所 011005 主任 公安 鹿泉区
167 高振华 高新技术产业园区派出所 011108 副主任 公安 鹿泉区
168 刘计学 高新技术产业园区派出所 011069 三级警长(原) 公安 鹿泉区
169 李华 高新技术产业园区派出所 010974 一级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
170 徐军 高新技术产业园区派出所 010963 三级警长(原) 公安 鹿泉区
171 李刚 寺家庄派出所 010996 所长 公安 鹿泉区
172 林玉森 寺家庄派出所 011093 指导员 公安 鹿泉区
173 贡进起 寺家庄派出所 010984 副所长 公安 鹿泉区
174 翟海波 寺家庄派出所 011185 副所长 公安 鹿泉区
175 刘彦东 寺家庄派出所 011042 副所长 公安 鹿泉区
176 韩哲勇 寺家庄派出所 011010 主任 公安 鹿泉区
177 侯爱敏 寺家庄派出所 011141 副主任 公安 鹿泉区
178 王建峰 寺家庄派出所 010878 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
179 赵进忠 寺家庄派出所 010842 指导员 公安 鹿泉区
180 刘素军 大河派出所 010874 所长 公安 鹿泉区
181 刘士慧 大河派出所 011101 指导员 公安 鹿泉区
182 梁志磊 大河派出所 011187 副所长 公安 鹿泉区
184 齐军国 大河派出所 010994 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
185 任钰佳 大河派出所 011089 科员 公安 鹿泉区
186 袁诗国 李村派出所 011030 负责人 公安 鹿泉区
187 王凡 李村派出所 011163 指导员 公安 鹿泉区
188 李敏 李村派出所 011017 副所长 公安 鹿泉区
189 张聚海 李村派出所 011077 三级警长(原) 公安 鹿泉区
190 岳毅 李村派出所 011059 主任 公安 鹿泉区
191 王硕 李村派出所 015584 副主任 公安 鹿泉区
192 葛飞 石井派出所 011110 所长 公安 鹿泉区
193 霍广强 石井派出所 011053 指导员 公安 鹿泉区
194 李文凯 石井派出所 011189 副所长 公安 鹿泉区
195 石彦芬 石井派出所 011103 科员 公安 鹿泉区
196 杨树彬 石井派出所 011067 科员 公安 鹿泉区
197 张广义 石井派出所 011036 一级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
198 何进勇 白鹿泉派出所 011007 所长 公安 鹿泉区
199 王跃武 白鹿泉派出所 011124 指导员 公安 鹿泉区
200 庞凯 白鹿泉派出所 011236 副所长 公安 鹿泉区
201 孙首文 白鹿泉派出所 011076 三级警长(原) 公安 鹿泉区
202 刘夫存 白鹿泉派出所 011066 一级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
203 张晓青 白鹿泉派出所 011021 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
205 付英祥 山尹村派出所 010995 所长 公安 鹿泉区
206 张增彦 山尹村派出所 011006 指导员 公安 鹿泉区
207 高斌 山尹村派出所 010986 副所长 公安 鹿泉区
208 董欣 山尹村派出所 011155 科员 公安 鹿泉区
209 吴慧博 宜安派出所 011182 负责人 公安 鹿泉区
210 陈江涛 宜安派出所 011114 指导员 公安 鹿泉区
211 李花平 宜安派出所 010834 副所长 公安 鹿泉区
212 张会利 宜安派出所 011144 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
213 丁玉华 宜安派出所 010973 三级警长(原) 公安 鹿泉区
214 张文建 黄壁庄派出所 011013 所长 公安 鹿泉区
215 张智慧 黄壁庄派出所 010997 指导员 公安 鹿泉区
216 李鹏 黄壁庄派出所 011039 副所长 公安 鹿泉区
217 赵蕾 黄壁庄派出所 011107 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
218 李炳起 上寨派出所 010968 所长 公安 鹿泉区
219 宋义忠 上寨派出所 011022 指导员 公安 鹿泉区
220 段宁森 上寨派出所 013370 副所长 公安 鹿泉区
221 陈浣清 上寨派出所 011072 科员 公安 鹿泉区
222 任学岭 上寨派出所 011058 一级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
223 侯艳辰 九里山派出所 011044 所长 公安 鹿泉区
224 刘璠 九里山派出所 011176 指导员 公安 鹿泉区
225 谢勇刚 九里山派出所 010930 科员 公安 鹿泉区
226 任长岭 西兴派出所 011057 所长 公安 鹿泉区
227 王渝峰 西兴派出所 011063 指导员 公安 鹿泉区
228 王星龙 交通管理大队 014610 科员 公安 鹿泉区
229 王宁 交通管理大队 011130 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
230 郄远兆 交通管理大队 011123 副大队长 公安 鹿泉区
231 康锡林 交通管理大队 010967 科长 公安 鹿泉区
232 张保锁 交通管理大队 010961 三级警长(原) 公安 鹿泉区
233 张秀国 交通管理大队 010926 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
234 谷清 交通管理大队 010914 四级警长(原) 公安 鹿泉区
235 薛贵海 交通管理大队 010912 一级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
236 曹树斌 交通管理大队 010909 副大队长 公安 鹿泉区
237 杨晨力 交通管理大队 010907 一级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
238 樊怀胜 交通管理大队 010905 三级警长(原) 公安 鹿泉区
239 刘瑞伍 交通管理大队 010898 三级警长(原) 公安 鹿泉区
240 张景瑞 交通管理大队 010868 四级警长(原) 公安 鹿泉区
241 苗军亮 交通管理大队白砂中队 011117 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
242 解彦辉 交通管理大队白砂中队 010923 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
243 白宏 交通管理大队白砂中队 010910 一级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
244 王咏梅 交通管理大队车管所 011128 一级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
245 王印强 交通管理大队车管所 011126 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
246 侯建学 交通管理大队车管所 010913 一级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
247 杜建伟 交通管理大队城区中队 011131 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
248 高嘉 交通管理大队城区中队 011119 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
249 殷正华 交通管理大队城区中队 010906 一级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
250 韩建利 交通管理大队法制科 011127 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
251 王伟霞 交通管理大队法制科 011112 科员 公安 鹿泉区
252 赵凯 交通管理大队获鹿中队 011113 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
253 王东生 交通管理大队获鹿中队 011051 一级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
254 贡银增 交通管理大队获鹿中队 010869 一级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
255 何勇 交通管理大队平北中队 010925 一级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
256 高旭日 交通管理大队平北中队 010921 一级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
257 王亚敬 交通管理大队上庄中队 011121 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
258 董朝阳 交通管理大队上庄中队 010917 一级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
259 常利军 交通管理大队设施管理科 010908 一级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
260 刘伟涛 交通管理大队铜冶中队 011125 科员 公安 鹿泉区
261 李晓斌 交通管理大队铜冶中队 011111 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
262 刘茂雄 交通管理大队铜冶中队 011073 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
263 王哲 交通管理大队违法处理室 011086 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
264 范光辉 交通管理大队违法处理室 010927 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
265 郝冉 交通管理大队政办室 012803 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
266 高娟 交通管理大队政办室 011092 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
267 张彦维 交通管理大队秩序科 010920 一级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
268 李新利 交通管理大队秩序科 010903 一级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
269 高增国 交通管理大队装备财务科 010902 一级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
270 田云舟 法制大队 010980 大队长 公安 鹿泉区
271 高峰 法制大队 011299 副大队长 公安 鹿泉区
272 李永强 法制大队 011147 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
273 刘轶 法制大队 011109 科员 公安 鹿泉区
274 郭良 法制大队 010951 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
275 靳少康 法制大队 011184 科员 公安 鹿泉区
276 付海川 食品药品安全保卫大队 010981 大队长 公安 鹿泉区
277 张立锦 食品药品安全保卫大队 011297 科员 公安 鹿泉区
278 杜滨 看守所 010855 所长 公安 鹿泉区
279 杜永斌 看守所 010989 指导员 公安 鹿泉区
280 张海文 看守所 011197 副主任科员 公安 鹿泉区
281 李增春 看守所 011033 三级警长(原) 公安 鹿泉区
282 张世瑜 看守所 010958 四级警长(原) 公安 鹿泉区
283 吴永刚 拘留所 010982 所长 公安 鹿泉区
284 袁小龙 国内安全保卫大队 011001 大队长 公安 鹿泉区
285 崔建斌 国内安全保卫大队 011018 教导员 公安 鹿泉区
286 林军阁 国内安全保卫大队 011056 副大队长 公安 鹿泉区
287 张振军 国内安全保卫大队 011048 主任科员 公安 鹿泉区
288 梁静 国内安全保卫大队 011122 科员 公安 鹿泉区
289 高田军 国内安全保卫大队 010960 四级警长(原) 公安 鹿泉区
290 郑志敏 国内安全保卫大队 010860 一级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
291 张良 网络安全保卫大队 011168 大队长 公安 鹿泉区
292 武晓峰 网络安全保卫大队 011156 教导员 公安 鹿泉区
293 卢明涛 网络安全保卫大队 011152 副大队长 公安 鹿泉区
294 田楠 网络安全保卫大队 011234 科员 公安 鹿泉区
295 常川 网络安全保卫大队 011233 科员 公安 鹿泉区
296 董硕 网络安全保卫大队 011150 科员 公安 鹿泉区
297 王耕 网络安全保卫大队 011083 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
298 沈红星 网络安全保卫大队 011054 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
299 高锐 网络安全保卫大队 011046 二级警员(原) 公安 鹿泉区
300 王计生 网络安全保卫大队 011026 三级警长(原) 公安 鹿泉区
301 谢建伟 网络安全保卫大队 010991 副主任科员 公安 鹿泉区
302 杜风军 环境安全保卫大队 010835 副大队长 公安 鹿泉区
303 邢利波 环境安全保卫大队 011082 科员 公安 鹿泉区
304 刘刚 环境安全保卫大队 011029 副主任 公安 鹿泉区
305 张伟 环境安全保卫大队 010965 三级警长(原) 公安 鹿泉区